Breaking news
  1. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  2. CONFERENCE STARS
  3. PITCHER OF THE WEEK
  4. ASU SWEEPS SDSU TO CLOSE OUT THE SEASON
  5. PITCHER OF THE WEEK

Roster

ASU Sun Devils

#PlayerTeamPositionABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOIPHRERBBSOB/THtGWtAVG
1Max HartgravesArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher, Shortstop723431287441031738.13219142334--23-0.431
2Morgan DugiArizona St. Sun DevilsCatcher, Outfield5922212521332118000000--20-0.356
5Noah GandelmanArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher000000000010.331597412--4-0.000
6Brock WilliamsArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher, Outfield4000000033000000--4-0.000
7Matt KotheArizona St. Sun DevilsCatcher, Outfield6719271761131614000000--23-0.403
8Trent GutowskiArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher000000000029.3261891929--7-0.000
9Sam PearsonArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher, Outfield203350001121.210031--9-0.150
10Tanner SpohnArizona St. Sun DevilsFirst base55121919412199000000--18-0.345
12Ethan BejinesArizona St. Sun DevilsInfield531319122107105000000--19-0.358
13Dominic HydeArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher2010100000000000--1-0.500
14Ryan FrankelArizona St. Sun DevilsSecond base27652100134000000--10-0.185
16Xavier SaucedaArizona St. Sun DevilsInfield12121000003000000--7-0.167
17T.J. DenenisArizona St. Sun DevilsOutfield8131000022000000--6-0.375
18Ernest DesmondArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher00000000001.7700021--2-0.000
20Ismael AlvaradoArizona St. Sun DevilsThird base2110000001000000--2-0.500
21Erik KleineArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher, Third base71182820101052061.6754431L/R5-10221650.394
23Garrett SchulzArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher, Infield4817151231061561.5320020--16-0.313
24Liam O’RourkeArizona St. Sun DevilsOutfield0000000000000000--0-0.000
25Taylor AblinArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher0100000010121110--1-0.000
27Brayden PalluckArizona St. Sun DevilsOutfield51101572011616000000--18-0.294
31Benton SpirekArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher100000000021.542624151116--9-0.000
32Jason ReynoldsArizona St. Sun DevilsCenter field6230281843315199000000--20-0.452
34Joey RisoArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher, Outfield34151110310692000000--13-0.324
38Taylor GoffenaArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher000000000016.11317131121--4-0.000
41Sean StraubArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher111000000032.764124191531--7-1.000
42Alex BazuaArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher0000000000123321--1-0.000
45Mike JamesArizona St. Sun DevilsFirst base3111100020000000--3-0.333
51Colton WilliamsArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher, Outfield2001000001101101--2-0.000
55John CardinaleArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher00000000000.214410--1-0.000