Breaking news
  1. PITCHER OF THE WEEK
  2. ASU RANKED #8
  3. ANOTHER PITCHER OF THE WEEK
  4. ASU TAKES 2 OF 3 GAMES FROM UCSD
  5. ASU MOVES UP TO #11

Roster

ASU Sun Devils

#PlayerTeamPositionABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOIPHRERBBSOB/THtGWtAVG
1Max HartgravesArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher, Shortstop60282526624825524.118951427--19-0.417
2Morgan DugiArizona St. Sun DevilsCatcher, Outfield5420202221332014000000--19-0.370
5Noah GandelmanArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher000000000010.331597412--4-0.000
6Brock WilliamsArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher, Outfield4000000033000000--4-0.000
7Matt KotheArizona St. Sun DevilsCatcher, Outfield5416231451131411000000--19-0.426
8Trent GutowskiArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher000000000024.2221451621--6-0.000
9Sam PearsonArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher, Outfield193350001121.210031--8-0.158
10Tanner SpohnArizona St. Sun DevilsFirst base39111214312196000000--14-0.308
12Ethan BejinesArizona St. Sun DevilsInfield43121511200584000000--15-0.349
13Dominic HydeArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher2010100000000000--1-0.500
14Ryan FrankelArizona St. Sun DevilsSecond base24652100133000000--9-0.208
16Xavier SaucedaArizona St. Sun DevilsInfield12121000003000000--6-0.167
17T.J. DenenisArizona St. Sun DevilsOutfield8131000022000000--6-0.375
18Ernest DesmondArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher00000000001.6700011--1-0.000
20Ismael AlvaradoArizona St. Sun DevilsThird base2110000001000000--2-0.500
21Erik KleineArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher, Third base601722157103164120000L/R5-10181650.367
23Garrett SchulzArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher, Infield3516121031041251.110010--12-0.343
24Liam O’RourkeArizona St. Sun DevilsOutfield0000000000000000--0-0.000
25Taylor AblinArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher0100000010121110--1-0.000
27Brayden PalluckArizona St. Sun DevilsOutfield4410157201169000000--15-0.341
31Benton SpirekArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher100000000020.342524151016--8-0.000
32Jason ReynoldsArizona St. Sun DevilsCenter field4527241833313184000000--16-0.533
34Joey RisoArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher, Outfield2015108310580000000--9-0.500
38Taylor GoffenaArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher000000000016131410921--3-0.000
41Sean StraubArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher111000000024.763321161225--6-1.000
42Alex BazuaArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher0000000000123321--1-0.000
45Mike JamesArizona St. Sun DevilsFirst base3111100020000000--3-0.333
51Colton WilliamsArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher, Outfield2001000001101101--2-0.000
55John CardinaleArizona St. Sun DevilsPitcher00000000000.214410--1-0.000