Breaking news
  1. ASU D1 CLUB BASEBALL FALL SCHEDULE
  2. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  3. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  4. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  5. CONFERENCE STARS

ASU @ CS Northridge

National Club Baseball Association March 22, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Heritage Park Field 1

Details

Date Time League Season
March 22, 2019 4:00 pm National Club Baseball Association 2019

Venue

Heritage Park Field 1

Results

Team1234567RH
Arizona St. Sun Devils40132001012
Northridge100000017

Northridge

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves32120001100
2Morgan Dugi41210000000
7Matt Kothe41111000000
9Sam Pearson 1311000000100
10Tanner Spohn32211010100
12Ethan Bejines30120000010
13Dominic Hyde 920101000000
21Erik Kleine40110000000
27Brayden Palluck41201000010
32Jason Reynolds32100004200
 Total31101284015520
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sean Straub77111100
Total77111100