Breaking news
  1. Riley Barrett gets another recognition
  2. 2023 Notable Stats
  3. ASU CLUB BASEBALL FINISHES REGULAR SEASON
  4. ASU WINS 4 OF 5 GAMES IN HENDERSON
  5. CONGRATS TO RILEY BARRETT

ASU @ SDSU

SoPac South Conference February 18, 2023 - 1:00 am
Clairemont High School
SoPac South Conference February 18, 2023 - 1:00 am
Clairemont High School

Details

Date Time League Season
February 18, 2023 1:00 am SoPac South Conference 2023

Venue

Clairemont High School

Results

Team1234567RHE
San Diego State Aztecs0101032791
ASU Sun Devils00026008101

San Diego State Aztecs

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

ASU Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
2Xavier Sauceda31000000000
5Jonny Fenwick30120000002
6Connor Palluck20110001101
13Danny Machaj41321000002
18Riley Barrett31110000102
25Jackson Dow21010000002
26Xavier Gonzales42200001123
39Noah Osborn31110000011
99Rudy Gonzalez41100000004
 Total28810810023317
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Riley Barrett 3111030
Josh Sarabia 3543330
Ryan Retzloff 1322200
Total7976560