Breaking news
  1. Riley Barrett gets another recognition
  2. 2023 Notable Stats
  3. ASU CLUB BASEBALL FINISHES REGULAR SEASON
  4. ASU WINS 4 OF 5 GAMES IN HENDERSON
  5. CONGRATS TO RILEY BARRETT

ASU @ SDSU

SoPac South Conference February 19, 2023 - 11:00 am
SoPac South Conference February 19, 2023 - 11:00 am

Details

Date Time League Season
February 19, 2023 11:00 am SoPac South Conference 2023

Results

Team123456789RHE
San Diego State Aztecs30200120x862
ASU Sun Devils001010001372

San Diego State Aztecs

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

ASU Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Zachary O’Dell00000001004
5Jonny Fenwick00000000001
6Connor Palluck00000000002
7Josh Sarabia00000000001
8Alex Del Pizzo00000000004
13Danny Machaj00000000003
18Riley Barrett00002000001
25Jackson Dow00000000007
38Chase Jankowski00000001001
39Noah Osborn00000000000
10Sean Bowman00000000002
 Total000020020026
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Johnny Lambert 3100110
Taylor Cipriano .2222010
Michael Galpin Jr. 1211200
Nolan Klein 1.1000200
Quin Garstka 2153400
Total7.3686920