Breaking news
  1. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  2. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  3. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  4. CONFERENCE STARS
  5. PITCHER OF THE WEEK

ASU @ U OF A

SoPac South Conference April 13, 2019 - 12:30 pm
Arthur Pack Regional Park

Details

Date Time League Season
April 13, 2019 12:30 pm SoPac South Conference 2019

Venue

Arthur Pack Regional Park

Results

Team1234567RH
Arizona St. Sun Devils101041031911
Arizona Wildcats3080000115

Arizona Wildcats

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves43230010100
2Morgan Dugi34210010300
7Matt Kothe52310000000
9Sam Pearson 1220000000010
12Ethan Bejines 921130002100
21Erik Kleine62200000000
23Garrett Schulz64341000000
27Brayden Palluck40110000010
32Jason Reynolds 6911020000310
34Joey Riso42240101000
69T.J. Denenis 3200000000100
 Total371916191123930
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Benton Spirek 4.67321150
Sean Straub 2.331098110
Total713119260