Breaking news
  1. ASU D1 CLUB BASEBALL FALL SCHEDULE
  2. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  3. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  4. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  5. CONFERENCE STARS

ASU @ U OF A

SoPac South Conference April 14, 2019 - 10:00 am
Arthur Pack Regional Park

Details

Date Time League Season
April 14, 2019 10:00 am SoPac South Conference 2019

Venue

Arthur Pack Regional Park

Results

Team1234567RH
Arizona St. Sun Devils31213211315
Arizona Wildcats000000003

Arizona Wildcats

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves34220020300
7Matt Kothe 1633312000000
9Sam Pearson 30100000000
12Ethan Bejines 2310000000000
14Ryan Frankel31100000100
16Xavier Sauceda 710000000000
21Erik Kleine51222000000
23Garrett Schulz 1231221000100
27Brayden Palluck31110000010
32Jason Reynolds40220101000
34Joey Riso21100000000
 Total311215105121510
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sam Pearson 1000210
Noah Gandelman 96300250
Total7300460