Breaking news
  1. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  2. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  3. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  4. CONFERENCE STARS
  5. PITCHER OF THE WEEK

ASU @ U OF A

SoPac South Conference April 13, 2019 - 10:00 am
Arthur Pack Regional Park

Details

Date Time League Season
April 13, 2019 10:00 am SoPac South Conference 2019

Venue

Arthur Pack Regional Park

Results

Team12345RH
Arizona St. Sun Devils143071511
Arizona Wildcats0000114

Arizona Wildcats

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves31010000110
2Morgan Dugi41130100010
7Matt Kothe31101000010
12Ethan Bejines33210001000
21Erik Kleine31221000100
23Garrett Schulz13100001200
27Brayden Palluck30000000020
32Jason Reynolds23231002200
34Joey Riso22232001100
 Total241511135105750
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Max Hartgraves5510090
Total5510090