Breaking news
  1. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  2. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  3. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  4. CONFERENCE STARS
  5. PITCHER OF THE WEEK

ASU @ UCSD

SoPac South Conference March 31, 2019 - 3:30 pm
San Pasqual High School

Details

Date Time League Season
March 31, 2019 3:30 pm SoPac South Conference 2019

Venue

San Pasqual High School

Results

Team1234567RH
Arizona St. Sun Devils010000129
UC San Diego Tritons200024x89

UC San Diego Tritons

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves30000000100
2Morgan Dugi30000000100
6Brock Williams10000000110
7Matt Kothe31300000100
10Tanner Spohn20000000200
12Ethan Bejines40100000000
21Erik Kleine40200000000
32Jason Reynolds41300000000
34Joey Riso30000000000
 Total272900000610
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sam Pearson .2100100
Sean Straub 5.1885420
Total5.3985520