Breaking news
  1. Hoping for club baseball in the spring
  2. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  3. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  4. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  5. 2019 CONFERENCE STARS

ASU @ UCSD

SoPac South Conference March 30, 2019 - 1:00 pm
San Pasqual High School
SoPac South Conference March 30, 2019 - 1:00 pm
San Pasqual High School

Details

Date Time League Season
March 30, 2019 1:00 pm SoPac South Conference 2019

Venue

San Pasqual High School

Results

Team123456RH
Arizona St. Sun Devils4300041115
UC San Diego Tritons0000000x

UC San Diego Tritons

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves40000000100
2Morgan Dugi32220000100
7Matt Kothe33230010100
9Sam Pearson40120000010
12Ethan Bejines31110000110
16Xavier Sauceda 3410100000000
17T.J. De Ninis 3220000000100
21Erik Kleine 2043201000000
32Jason Reynolds 1721201000000
 Total26101182010520
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Max Hartgraves6300160
Total6300160