Breaking news
  1. ASU D1 CLUB BASEBALL FALL SCHEDULE
  2. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  3. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  4. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  5. CONFERENCE STARS

ASU @ UCSD

SoPac South Conference March 30, 2019 - 10:00 am
San Pasqual High School

Details

Date Time League Season
March 30, 2019 10:00 am SoPac South Conference 2019

Venue

San Pasqual High School

Results

Team123456789RH
Arizona St. Sun Devils030000101513
UC San Diego Tritons20000000027

UC San Diego Tritons

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves41200100100
2Morgan Dugi50100001020
7Matt Kothe31200000200
10Tanner Spohn50000000010
12Ethan Bejines41300001000
14Ryan Frankel40100000000
21Erik Kleine40120100000
32Jason Reynolds40210000010
34Joey Riso22110000200
 Total3551340202540
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Trent Gutowski 7622140
Benton Spirek 2100120
Total9722260