Breaking news
  1. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  2. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  3. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  4. CONFERENCE STARS
  5. PITCHER OF THE WEEK

ASU vs CMU

National Club Baseball Association February 15, 2019 - 7:30 pm
Gene Autry Park

Details

Date Time League Season
February 15, 2019 7:30 pm National Club Baseball Association 2019

Venue

Gene Autry Park

Results

Team12345RH
CMU0021033
Arizona St. Sun Devils30404115

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves21000000210
2Morgan Dugi01010000400
7Matt Kothe31111000020
10Tanner Spohn21210100100
12Ethan Bejines02000000300
21Erik Kleine31000000100
32Jason Reynolds12110001200
34Joey Riso11000000200
37Mike James21111000100
 Total14115521011630
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Noah Gandelman 1100020
Trent Gutowski 4230640
Total5330660

CMU

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
173300000660
IP H R ER BB SO HR
4.1511101630