Breaking news
  1. Hoping for club baseball in the spring
  2. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  3. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  4. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  5. 2019 CONFERENCE STARS

ASU vs CMU

National Club Baseball Association February 16, 2019 - 9:00 am
Gene Autry Park
National Club Baseball Association February 16, 2019 - 9:00 am
Gene Autry Park

Details

Date Time League Season
February 16, 2019 9:00 am National Club Baseball Association 2019

Venue

Gene Autry Park

Results

Team1234567RH
CMU0110422810
Arizona St. Sun Devils232310x119

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves 2542220002102
2Morgan Dugi30111000213
7Matt Kothe30000000111
12Ethan Bejines41111001001
14Ryan Frankel32101000100
17T.J. De Ninis10000000000
21Erik Kleine30141002213
27Brayden Palluck 3410000000010
32Jason Reynolds32230101201
 Total25781141069411
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Max Hartgraves 252310200
Total2310200

CMU

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
3381003100650
IP H R ER BB SO HR
691101140