Breaking news
  1. ASU D1 CLUB BASEBALL FALL SCHEDULE
  2. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  3. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  4. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  5. CONFERENCE STARS

ASU vs CMU

National Club Baseball Association February 16, 2019 - 9:00 am
Gene Autry Park

Details

Date Time League Season
February 16, 2019 9:00 am National Club Baseball Association 2019

Venue

Gene Autry Park

Results

Team1234567RH
CMU0110422810
Arizona St. Sun Devils232310x119

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves 2542220002102
2Morgan Dugi30111000213
7Matt Kothe30000000111
10Tanner Spohn 3110000000010
12Ethan Bejines41111001001
14Ryan Frankel32101000100
17T.J. Denenis10000000000
21Erik Kleine30141002213
25Taylor Ablin 3101000000100
27Brayden Palluck 3410000000010
31Benton Spirek 1010000000000
32Jason Reynolds32230101201
34Joey Riso 2713100001200
 Total2811911410712511
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Max Hartgraves 252310200
Taylor Ablin 311211100
Benton Spirek 2443100
Noah Gandelman 312120250
Total71084650

CMU

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
3381003100650
IP H R ER BB SO HR
691101140