Breaking news
  1. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  2. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  3. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  4. CONFERENCE STARS
  5. PITCHER OF THE WEEK

ASU vs CMU

National Club Baseball Association February 15, 2019 - 5:30 pm
Gene Autry Park

Details

Date Time League Season
February 15, 2019 5:30 pm National Club Baseball Association 2019

Venue

Gene Autry Park

Results

Team1234567RH
CMU010000234
Arizona St. Sun Devils011105x810

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves31211000000
2Morgan Dugi21000002200
7Matt Kothe11120102200
10Tanner Spohn32110000110
14Ryan Frankel40000000010
16Xavier Sauceda30100000010
21Erik Kleine41311001000
27Brayden Palluck21200001100
32Jason Reynolds31000001110
 Total2581052107740
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Benton Spirek 1121110
Taylor Goffena 6311290
Total74323100

CMU

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
61088740