Breaking news
  1. ASU D1 CLUB BASEBALL FALL SCHEDULE
  2. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  3. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  4. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  5. CONFERENCE STARS

ASU VS SONOMA ST

National Club Baseball Association May 11, 2019 - 12:00 pm
Antelope Valley College
5 : 6
Antelope Valley College

SONOMA ST

win
National Club Baseball Association May 11, 2019 - 12:00 pm
Antelope Valley College

Details

Date Time League Season
May 11, 2019 12:00 pm National Club Baseball Association 2019

Venue

Antelope Valley College

Results

Team123456789RH
Arizona St. Sun Devils000130010513
SONOMA ST02001000369

SONOMA ST

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves32200002210
7Matt Kothe21100000200
12Ethan Bejines40210101000
21Erik Kleine40201001010
32Jason Reynolds50000000020
2Morgan Dugi 41000000140
Xavier Sauceda 200000000000
 Total224711104580
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Ernest Desmond 0.1000100
Taylor Goffena 0.1033200
Sean Straub 8833360
Total8.2866660