Breaking news
  1. ASU D1 CLUB BASEBALL FALL SCHEDULE
  2. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  3. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  4. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  5. CONFERENCE STARS

ASU VS UCSB

National Club Baseball Association May 10, 2019 - 3:00 am
Antelope Valley College
5 : 11
Antelope Valley College

UCSB

win
National Club Baseball Association May 10, 2019 - 3:00 am
Antelope Valley College

Details

Date Time League Season
May 10, 2019 3:00 am National Club Baseball Association 2019

Venue

Antelope Valley College

Results

Team123456789RH
Arizona St. Sun Devils100030001510
UCSB20010134x1113

UCSB

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves51201100010
2Morgan Dugi11130000000
7Matt Kothe41221000010
12Ethan Bejines30100000110
21Erik Kleine 141222000110
32Jason Reynolds51101000010
27Brayden Palluck30000000030
 Total255975100280
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Max Hartgraves71077420
Erik Kleine 1.67344310
Total7.67131111730