Breaking news
  1. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  2. CONFERENCE STARS
  3. PITCHER OF THE WEEK
  4. ASU SWEEPS SDSU TO CLOSE OUT THE SEASON
  5. PITCHER OF THE WEEK

ASU VS UCSB

5 : 11
Antelope Valley College

UCSB

win
National Club Baseball Association May 10, 2019 - 3:00 am
Antelope Valley College

Details

Date Time League Season
May 10, 2019 3:00 am National Club Baseball Association 2019

Venue

Antelope Valley College

Results

Team123456789RH
Arizona St. Sun Devils100030001510
UCSB20010134x1113

UCSB

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves51201100010
2Morgan Dugi11130000000
7Matt Kothe41221000010
10Tanner Spohn40000000010
12Ethan Bejines30100000110
21Erik Kleine 141222000110
23Garrett Schulz 2140110000100
32Jason Reynolds51101000010
34Joey Riso40000000010
27Brayden Palluck30000000030
 Total37510851003100
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Max Hartgraves71077420
Erik Kleine 1.67344310
Garrett Schulz 21.33000100
Total8131111830