Breaking news
  1. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  2. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  3. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  4. CONFERENCE STARS
  5. PITCHER OF THE WEEK

ASU @ Weber State

National Club Baseball Association March 23, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Heritage Park Field 1

Details

Date Time League Season
March 23, 2019 1:00 pm National Club Baseball Association 2019

Venue

Heritage Park Field 1

Results

Team1234567RH
Arizona St. Sun Devils1111012711
Weber000000228

Weber

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves 30100000110
2Morgan Dugi31110000020
7Matt Kothe40000000010
9Sam Pearson 3210010000000
10Tanner Spohn 1420010000000
12Ethan Bejines 1720121000000
14Ryan Frankel 1011100001000
17T.J. Denenis 1221210000000
21Erik Kleine20000000200
23Garrett Schulz42220100000
27Brayden Palluck30100000100
32Jason Reynolds 922200000000
 Total2971181101440
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Max Hartgraves 3421030
Trent Gutowski 14400260
Total7821290