Breaking news
  1. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  2. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  3. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  4. CONFERENCE STARS
  5. PITCHER OF THE WEEK

Colorado St

National Club Baseball Association March 20, 2019 - 7:30 pm
Salt River HS

Details

Date Time League Season
March 20, 2019 7:30 pm National Club Baseball Association 2019

Venue

Salt River HS

Results

TeamRH
Colorado St.137
Arizona St. Sun Devils98

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves 41251010110
2Morgan Dugi10010000400
7Matt Kothe30100000110
Trent Gutowski 00000000000
14Ryan Frankel30000000010
16Xavier Sauceda31000000000
23Garrett Schulz50000000020
27Brayden Palluck22210000200
Benton Spirek 100000000000
32Jason Reynolds41110100100
34Joey Riso24200002100
45Mike James10000000000
Colton Williams 00000000000
 Total2898811121050
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Max Hartgraves .1000000
Trent Gutowski 3.2582440
Benton Spirek 13242420
Colton Williams 0.0011000
Total6.37135860

Colorado St.

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000