Breaking news
  1. Hoping for club baseball in the spring
  2. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  3. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  4. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  5. 2019 CONFERENCE STARS

Colorado St

National Club Baseball Association March 20, 2019 - 7:30 pm
Salt River HS
National Club Baseball Association March 20, 2019 - 7:30 pm
Salt River HS

Details

Date Time League Season
March 20, 2019 7:30 pm National Club Baseball Association 2019

Venue

Salt River HS

Results

TeamRH
Colorado St.137
Arizona St. Sun Devils98

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves 41251010110
2Morgan Dugi10010000400
7Matt Kothe30100000110
Trent Gutowski 00000000000
14Ryan Frankel30000000010
16Xavier Sauceda31000000000
27Brayden Palluck22210000200
32Jason Reynolds41110100100
45Mike James10000000000
 Total215681110930
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Max Hartgraves .1000000
Trent Gutowski 3.2582440
Total3.3582440

Colorado St.

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000