Breaking news
  1. ASU D1 CLUB BASEBALL FALL SCHEDULE
  2. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  3. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  4. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  5. CONFERENCE STARS

GCU @ ASU

SoPac South Conference April 7, 2019 - 10:00 am
Campo Verde High School
SoPac South Conference April 7, 2019 - 10:00 am
Campo Verde High School

Details

Date Time League Season
April 7, 2019 10:00 am SoPac South Conference 2019

Venue

Campo Verde High School

Results

Team123456789RH
GCU ‘Lopes00000210257
Arizona St. Sun Devils30044000x118

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves32230101200
2Morgan Dugi32100000220
7Matt Kothe31020000220
9Sam Pearson 6941000001000
12Ethan Bejines50000000010
69T.J. De Ninis 910100000000
21Erik Kleine22110000200
27Brayden Palluck32100000210
 Total24106601021060
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Sean Straub 5.33422540
Total5.33422540

GCU ‘Lopes

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000