Breaking news
  1. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  2. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  3. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  4. CONFERENCE STARS
  5. PITCHER OF THE WEEK

GCU @ ASU

SoPac South Conference April 7, 2019 - 10:00 am
Campo Verde High School

Details

Date Time League Season
April 7, 2019 10:00 am SoPac South Conference 2019

Venue

Campo Verde High School

Results

Team123456789RH
GCU ‘Lopes00000210257
Arizona St. Sun Devils30044000x118

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves32230101200
2Morgan Dugi32100000220
7Matt Kothe31020000220
9Sam Pearson 6941000001000
12Ethan Bejines50000000010
69T.J. Denenis 910100000000
21Erik Kleine22110000200
23Garrett Schulz31000001210
27Brayden Palluck32100000210
 Total27116601031270
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Benton Spirek 3.67432030
Sean Straub 5.33422540
Total9854570

GCU ‘Lopes

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000