Breaking news
  1. ASU D1 CLUB BASEBALL FALL SCHEDULE
  2. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  3. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  4. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  5. CONFERENCE STARS

GCU @ ASU

SoPac South Conference April 6, 2019 - 10:00 am
Campo Verde High School
SoPac South Conference April 6, 2019 - 10:00 am
Campo Verde High School

Details

Date Time League Season
April 6, 2019 10:00 am SoPac South Conference 2019

Venue

Campo Verde High School

Results

Team1234567RH
GCU ‘Lopes40102231212
Arizona St. Sun Devils400013089

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves41211000000
2Morgan Dugi41121000020
7Matt Kothe40100000000
12Ethan Bejines31100000100
14Ryan Frankel 1611110000000
16Xavier Sauceda 1420000000010
21Erik Kleine32101000100
27Brayden Palluck31201000000
 Total247944000230
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Max Hartgraves 3354830
Total3354830

GCU ‘Lopes

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000