Breaking news
  1. ASU D1 CLUB BASEBALL FALL SCHEDULE
  2. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  3. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  4. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  5. CONFERENCE STARS

NAU @ ASU

SoPac South Conference March 2, 2019 - 2:00 pm
McQueen Park

Details

Date Time League Season
March 2, 2019 2:00 pm SoPac South Conference 2019

Venue

McQueen Park

Results

Team123456RH
NAU Lumberjacks00000112
Arizona St. Sun Devils3140031111

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves 4142332000100
2Morgan Dugi30010000010
7Matt Kothe10100000200
10Tanner Spohn31000000100
16Xavier Sauceda20010000010
69T.J. Denenis20000000020
20Ismael Alvarado11100000000
21Erik Kleine30210000100
23Garrett Schulz12010000300
27Brayden Palluck41220000010
32Jason Reynolds23121001100
41Sean Straub 111100000000
 Total271111113001950
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Max Hartgraves 415000360
Sean Straub 11210020
Total6210380

NAU Lumberjacks

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
211200000380
IP H R ER BB SO HR
6111110950