Breaking news
  1. ASU D1 CLUB BASEBALL FALL SCHEDULE
  2. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  3. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  4. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  5. CONFERENCE STARS

NAU @ ASU

SoPac South Conference March 3, 2019 - 2:00 pm
McQueen Park
SoPac South Conference March 3, 2019 - 2:00 pm
McQueen Park

Details

Date Time League Season
March 3, 2019 2:00 pm SoPac South Conference 2019

Venue

McQueen Park

Results

Team1234567RH
NAU Lumberjacks000000004
Arizona St. Sun Devils42070001311

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves22000000210
2Morgan Dugi42310000000
9Sam Pearson41120000000
14Ryan Frankel 3321010000110
21Erik Kleine22200000200
27Brayden Palluck20000000000
32Jason Reynolds32210011100
19Mike James 1000000000100
 Total1910850011720
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Trent Gutowski 512200210
Sean Straub 4200160
Total6400370

NAU Lumberjacks

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
240401000386
IP H R ER BB SO HR
6111313842