Breaking news
  1. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  2. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  3. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  4. CONFERENCE STARS
  5. PITCHER OF THE WEEK

NAU @ ASU

SoPac South Conference March 3, 2019 - 2:00 pm
McQueen Park

Details

Date Time League Season
March 3, 2019 2:00 pm SoPac South Conference 2019

Venue

McQueen Park

Results

Team1234567RH
NAU Lumberjacks000000004
Arizona St. Sun Devils42070001311

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves22000000210
2Morgan Dugi42310000000
33Brock Williams 1410000000010
9Sam Pearson41120000000
10Tanner Spohn 1922140010000
14Ryan Frankel 3321010000110
21Erik Kleine22200000200
23Garrett Schulz31211001100
27Brayden Palluck20000000000
32Jason Reynolds32210011100
19Mike James 1000000000100
51Colton Williams 20010000010
 Total271311111022840
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Colton Williams 1000010
Trent Gutowski 512200210
Sean Straub 4200160
Total7400380

NAU Lumberjacks

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
240401000386
IP H R ER BB SO HR
6111313842