Breaking news
  1. ASU D1 CLUB BASEBALL FALL SCHEDULE
  2. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  3. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  4. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  5. CONFERENCE STARS

NAU @ ASU

SoPac South Conference March 2, 2019 - 11:00 am
McQueen Park
SoPac South Conference March 2, 2019 - 11:00 am
McQueen Park

Details

Date Time League Season
March 2, 2019 11:00 am SoPac South Conference 2019

Venue

McQueen Park

Results

Team1234567RH
NAU Lumberjacks3004240137
Arizona St. Sun Devils0011031x158

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves13100004400
2Morgan Dugi33260020110
7Matt Kothe 611010001210
12Ethan Bejines21110000200
21Erik Kleine32000000220
27Brayden Palluck41120010010
32Jason Reynolds43220021100
 Total181471200561250
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Taylor Goffena 5595451
Total5595451

NAU Lumberjacks

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
30137100010600
IP H R ER BB SO HR
6815151585