Breaking news
  1. ASU D1 CLUB BASEBALL FALL SCHEDULE
  2. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  3. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  4. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  5. CONFERENCE STARS

Nevada @ ASU

National Club Baseball Association March 22, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Heritage Park Field 1
National Club Baseball Association March 22, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Heritage Park Field 1

Details

Date Time League Season
March 22, 2019 1:00 pm National Club Baseball Association 2019

Venue

Heritage Park Field 1

Results

Team1234567RH
Nevada0040050911
Arizona St. Sun Devils210400078

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves22210000200
2Morgan Dugi31210000010
7Matt Kothe40220000020
12Ethan Bejines41100000000
21Erik Kleine 30010000100
27Brayden Palluck30000000000
32Jason Reynolds33100000210
 Total227850000540
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Taylor Goffena 5544370
Erik Kleine 1200000
Total6744370

Nevada

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000