Breaking news
  1. 2019 RAWLINGS NCBA D1 ALL-AMERICANS
  2. 5 Sun Devils selected to the NCBA SoPac All-Region Teams
  3. SUN DEVILS GET INVITE TO REGIONALS
  4. CONFERENCE STARS
  5. PITCHER OF THE WEEK

SDSU @ ASU

SoPac South Conference April 27, 2019 - 10:00 am
Tempe Diablo

Details

Date Time League Season
April 27, 2019 10:00 am SoPac South Conference 2019

Venue

Tempe Diablo

Results

Team1234567RH
San Diego State Aztecs011100034
Arizona St. Sun Devils001003x46

Arizona St. Sun Devils

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Max Hartgraves21100100100
7Matt Kothe31110000010
10Tanner Spohn31100000010
12Ethan Bejines30100000000
21Erik Kleine20110001000
23Garrett Schulz30110000010
27Brayden Palluck30000000030
32Jason Reynolds31000001110
34Joey Riso20010000110
 Total244640102380
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Max Hartgraves7432551
Total7432551

San Diego State Aztecs

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
03420113557
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0644380